Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 06 Class : ORC A

Date : 11-10-2015 Start Time : 13:12:00 Distance : 5.66 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 GER7140 ARXES-TOLINA BM YACHTING BM YACHTING 14:18:05 01:06:05 00:58:48   1
2 DEN201 Stony 7 Steen Toftebjerg 14:17:37 01:05:37 00:59:53   2
3 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 14:14:08 01:02:08 01:00:02   3
4 DEN51 SIRENA Peter Buhl 14:22:11 01:10:11 01:00:29   4
5 DEN5 Quinta Anders Bogason 14:17:07 01:05:07 01:01:05   5
6 DEN7222 JOKI Kim Jensen 14:21:23 01:09:23 01:01:59   6
7 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 14:23:03 01:11:03 01:02:31   7
8 SWE9139 Krackemut Anders Hansen 14:20:57 01:08:57 01:02:52   8
9 DEN1 APM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 14:16:57 01:04:57 01:04:57   9
10 DEN11 MMM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 14:19:26 01:07:26 01:07:26   10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:38:46  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 05 Class : ORC A

Date : 11-10-2015 Start Time : 11:28:00 Distance : 5.66 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN201 Stony 7 Steen Toftebjerg 12:21:26 00:53:26 00:51:16   1
2 GER7140 ARXES-TOLINA BM YACHTING BM YACHTING 12:22:51 00:54:51 00:51:19   2
3 DEN51 SIRENA Peter Buhl 12:24:52 00:56:52 00:51:34   3
4 DEN7222 JOKI Kim Jensen 12:22:06 00:54:06 00:51:44   4
5 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 12:25:22 00:57:22 00:52:40   5
6 DEN5 Quinta Anders Bogason 12:22:38 00:54:38 00:53:02   6
7 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 12:22:02 00:54:02 00:53:29   7
8 DEN1 APM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 12:23:28 00:55:28 00:55:28   8
9 DEN11 MMM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 12:24:20 00:56:20 00:56:20   9
10 SWE9139 Krackemut Anders Hansen 12:28:45 01:00:45 00:56:45   10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:38:59  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 04 Class : ORC A

Date : 11-10-2015 Start Time : 10:00:00 Distance : 5.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN51 SIRENA Peter Buhl 10:49:04 00:49:04 00:44:46   1
2 GER7140 ARXES-TOLINA BM YACHTING BM YACHTING 10:48:02 00:48:02 00:45:06   2
3 DEN7222 JOKI Kim Jensen 10:47:09 00:47:09 00:45:17   3
4 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 10:49:05 00:49:05 00:45:19   4
5 DEN201 Stony 7 Steen Toftebjerg 10:48:34 00:48:34 00:46:24   5
6 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 10:46:46 00:46:46 00:46:28   6
7 DEN5 Quinta Anders Bogason 10:47:50 00:47:50 00:46:32   7
8 DEN1 APM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 10:47:44 00:47:44 00:47:44   8
9 SWE9139 Krackemut Anders Hansen 10:51:41 00:51:41 00:48:17   9
10 DEN11 MMM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 10:49:25 00:49:25 00:49:25   10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:39:07  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 03 Class : ORC A

Date : 10-10-2015 Start Time : 14:52:00 Distance : 5.84 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN51 SIRENA Peter Buhl 15:57:04 01:05:04 00:57:35   1
2 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 15:50:56 00:58:56 00:57:51   2
3 GER7140 ARXES-TOLINA BM YACHTING BM YACHTING 15:56:16 01:04:16 00:58:13   3
4 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 15:56:52 01:04:52 00:58:37   4
5 DEN201 Stony 7 Steen Toftebjerg 15:56:37 01:04:37 00:59:47   5
6 SWE9139 Krackemut Anders Hansen 15:57:02 01:05:02 01:00:24   6
7 DEN5 Quinta Anders Bogason 15:56:11 01:04:11 01:00:53   7
8 DEN1 APM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 15:54:05 01:02:05 01:02:05   8
9 DEN11 MMM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 15:56:51 01:04:51 01:04:51   9
10 DEN7222 JOKI Kim Jensen 15:56:07     OCS 11
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:39:18  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 02 Class : ORC A

Date : 10-10-2015 Start Time : 13:27:00 Distance : 5.84 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 14:19:41 00:52:41 00:52:24   1
2 GER7140 ARXES-TOLINA BM YACHTING BM YACHTING 14:24:03 00:57:03 00:52:59   2
3 DEN51 SIRENA Peter Buhl 14:26:48 00:59:48 00:53:40   3
4 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 14:26:07 00:59:07 00:54:05   4
5 DEN5 Quinta Anders Bogason 14:24:28 00:57:28 00:55:25   5
6 SWE9139 Krackemut Anders Hansen 14:27:06 01:00:06 00:56:09   6
7 DEN201 Stony 7 Steen Toftebjerg 14:26:59 00:59:59 00:56:10   7
8 DEN1 APM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 14:24:44 00:57:44 00:57:44   8
9 DEN11 MMM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 14:27:57 01:00:57 01:00:57   9
10 DEN7222 JOKI Kim Jensen 14:27:12     RET 11
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:39:31  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 01 Class : ORC A

Date : 10-10-2015 Start Time : 11:00:00 Distance : 8.86 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH 12:28:28 01:28:28 01:26:55   1
2 DEN51 SIRENA Peter Buhl 12:39:15 01:39:15 01:27:32   2
3 GER7140 ARXES-TOLINA BM YACHTING BM YACHTING 12:37:51 01:37:51 01:28:23   3
4 DEN201 Stony 7 Steen Toftebjerg 12:35:14 01:35:14 01:28:37   4
5 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE 12:38:59 01:38:59 01:29:14   5
6 DEN5 Quinta Anders Bogason 12:34:38 01:34:38 01:30:11   6
7 DEN7222 JOKI Kim Jensen 12:39:05 01:39:05 01:30:41   7
8 DEN1 APM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 12:34:04 01:34:04 01:34:04   8
9 SWE9139 Krackemut Anders Hansen 12:43:02 01:43:02 01:34:39   9
10 DEN11 MMM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 12:39:41 01:39:41 01:39:41   10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:40:06  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 06 Class : ORC B

Date : 11-10-2015 Start Time : 13:12:00 Distance : 5.66 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN 14:21:59 01:09:59 01:08:29   1
2 SWE38 XPRESSO PATRIK JENNEMARK 14:20:24 01:08:24 01:08:33   2
3 SWE49 Kwanza Sten Haeger 14:25:42 01:13:42 01:09:43   3
4 SWE607 Yro Percy Skyvell 14:22:12 01:10:12 01:10:12   4
5 10915 Temptation X Jonas Karlsson 14:27:27 01:15:27 01:11:33   5
6 SWE43 Grynet Anders Nilsson 14:26:21 01:14:21 01:12:15   6
7 SWE164 Embla Michael Moller 14:25:41 01:13:41 01:13:19   7
8 118 X-35 ONE DESIGN Per Lidefelt 14:26:16 01:14:16 01:14:54   8
9 39 Firefly Mats Skallenas       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:40:21  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 05 Class : ORC B

Date : 11-10-2015 Start Time : 11:28:00 Distance : 5.66 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SWE38 XPRESSO PATRIK JENNEMARK 12:25:38 00:57:38 00:57:12   1
2 39 Firefly Mats Skallenas 12:26:43 00:58:43 00:57:37   2
3 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN 12:27:44 00:59:44 00:57:56   3
4 SWE607 Yro Percy Skyvell 12:27:27 00:59:27 00:59:27   4
5 SWE43 Grynet Anders Nilsson 12:32:31 01:04:31 01:02:01   5
6 SWE164 Embla Michael Moller 12:32:49 01:04:49 01:04:21   6
7 118 X-35 ONE DESIGN Per Lidefelt 12:34:05 01:06:05 01:06:16   7
8 10915 Temptation X Jonas Karlsson       BFD 10
8 SWE49 Kwanza Sten Haeger       BFD 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:40:55  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 04 Class : ORC B

Date : 11-10-2015 Start Time : 10:00:00 Distance : 5.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN 10:50:45 00:50:45 00:49:11   1
2 SWE38 XPRESSO PATRIK JENNEMARK 10:50:00 00:50:00 00:49:36   2
3 10915 Temptation X Jonas Karlsson 10:52:46 00:52:46 00:49:43   3
4 SWE49 Kwanza Sten Haeger 10:52:12 00:52:12 00:49:46   4
5 SWE43 Grynet Anders Nilsson 10:53:17 00:53:17 00:50:54   5
6 SWE607 Yro Percy Skyvell 10:51:14 00:51:14 00:51:14   6
7 SWE164 Embla Michael Moller 10:52:20 00:52:20 00:51:53   7
8 118 X-35 ONE DESIGN Per Lidefelt 10:53:43 00:53:43 00:53:00   8
9 39 Firefly Mats Skallenas 10:51:08     DSQ 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:41:07  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 03 Class : ORC B

Date : 10-10-2015 Start Time : 14:52:00 Distance : 3.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN 15:35:51 00:43:51 00:42:38   1
2 SWE49 Kwanza Sten Haeger 15:37:11 00:45:11 00:42:52   2
3 SWE38 XPRESSO PATRIK JENNEMARK 15:35:46 00:43:46 00:43:37   3
4 39 Firefly Mats Skallenas 15:36:36 00:44:36 00:44:29   4
5 10915 Temptation X Jonas Karlsson 15:40:11 00:48:11 00:45:30   5
6 SWE607 Yro Percy Skyvell 15:37:44 00:45:44 00:45:44   6
7 SWE43 Grynet Anders Nilsson 15:40:17 00:48:17 00:46:41   7
8 118 X-35 ONE DESIGN Per Lidefelt 15:38:36 00:46:36 00:46:45   8
9 SWE164 Embla Michael Moller 15:42:07 00:50:07 00:49:51   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:41:25  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 02 Class : ORC B

Date : 10-10-2015 Start Time : 13:27:00 Distance : 3.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SWE49 Kwanza Sten Haeger 14:09:44 00:42:44 00:40:39   1
2 SWE38 XPRESSO PATRIK JENNEMARK 14:08:05 00:41:05 00:40:52   2
3 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN 14:09:07 00:42:07 00:40:56   3
4 10915 Temptation X Jonas Karlsson 14:10:33 00:43:33 00:41:06   4
5 SWE607 Yro Percy Skyvell 14:08:35 00:41:35 00:41:35   5
6 39 Firefly Mats Skallenas 14:09:26 00:42:26 00:42:11   6
7 SWE43 Grynet Anders Nilsson 14:11:57 00:44:57 00:43:18   7
8 118 X-35 ONE DESIGN Per Lidefelt 14:13:09 00:46:09 00:46:22   8
9 SWE164 Embla Michael Moller 14:14:20 00:47:20 00:47:04   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:41:53  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

RACE RESULTS : 01 Class : ORC B

Date : 10-10-2015 Start Time : 11:00:00 Distance : 5.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SWE49 Kwanza Sten Haeger 12:10:05 01:10:05 01:06:21   1
2 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN 12:09:08 01:09:08 01:07:28   2
3 10915 Temptation X Jonas Karlsson 12:11:38 01:11:38 01:07:39   3
4 SWE38 XPRESSO PATRIK JENNEMARK 12:08:10 01:08:10 01:08:09   4
5 SWE43 Grynet Anders Nilsson 12:11:18 01:11:18 01:08:53   5
6 SWE607 Yro Percy Skyvell 12:08:56 01:08:56 01:08:56   6
7 39 Firefly Mats Skallenas 12:11:20 01:11:20 01:11:45   7
8 118 X-35 ONE DESIGN Per Lidefelt 12:25:58 01:25:58 01:26:44   8
9 SWE164 Embla Michael Moller       DNC 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:42:03  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

GENERAL RESULTS Class : ORC A Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points
1 DEN51 SIRENA Peter Buhl KDY X-40 2 3 1 1 3 4 10
2 GER7140 ARXES-TOLINA BM YACHTING BM YACHTING FSC FIRST 40 3 2 3 2 2 1 10
3 DEN9503 TAROK VII ERIK BERTH KDY SWAN 45 OD 1 1 2 6 7 3 13
4 DEN201 Stony 7 Steen Toftebjerg KDY/NSK XP-44 4 7 5 5 1 2 17
5 DEN3810 SOLDIER BLUE LARS BO IVE KDY XP-38 5 4 4 4 5 7 22
6 DEN5 Quinta Anders Bogason KDY XP 44 6 5 7 7 6 5 29
7 DEN7222 JOKI Kim Jensen E.S. SLY 43 7 11
RET
11
OCS
3 4 6 31
8 SWE9139 Krackemut Anders Hansen Malmö Segel Sällskap Kracer 40r 9 6 6 9 10 8 38
9 DEN1 APM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub KDY FARR 40 OD 8 8 8 8 8 9 40
10 DEN11 MMM Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub KDY FARR 40 OD 10 9 9 10 9 10 47
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:42:26  




Pantaenius Autumn Regatta
Pantaenius Autumn Regatta


10-10-2015 - 11-10-2015

GENERAL RESULTS Class : ORC B Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points
1 DEN68 HANSEN MICHAEL MOLLMANN KDY X-37 2 3 1 1 3 1 8
2 SWE38 XPRESSO PATRIK JENNEMARK RHSS XP-38 4 2 3 2 1 2 10
3 SWE49 Kwanza Sten Haeger GKSS First 35 1 1 2 4 10
BFD
3 11
4 10915 Temptation X Jonas Karlsson HaSS X-34 3 4 5 3 10
BFD
5 20
5 SWE607 Yro Percy Skyvell Wbs First 40,7 6 5 6 6 4 4 25
6 SWE43 Grynet Anders Nilsson Malmö Segel Sällskap Dehler 34 SV 5 7 7 5 5 6 28
7 39 Firefly Mats Skallenas Vikhög Segelklubb X-35 OD 7 6 4 10
DSQ
2 10
DNF
29
8 SWE164 Embla Michael Moller Asss First 40,7 10
DNC
9 9 7 6 7 38
9 118 X-35 ONE DESIGN Per Lidefelt FBK X-35 OD 8 8 8 8 7 8 39
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 10.0 PBAJ-K7RQ Date : 11/10/2015       16:42:43